Primera Vuelta |
Jornada 1 (25-08-2013) |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
|
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
– |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
|
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
– |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
|
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
– |
MANZANARES C.F. |
|
ATL. IBAÑES |
– |
MORA C.F. |
|
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
– |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
|
C.D. ILLESCAS |
– |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
|
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
– |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
|
|
Jornada 2 (01-09-2013) |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
|
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
|
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
MORA C.F. |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
LA GINETA C.F. |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
|
|
Jornada 3 (08-09-2013) |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
|
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
|
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
– |
MANZANARES C.F. |
|
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
– |
MORA C.F. |
|
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
– |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
|
ATL. IBAÑES |
– |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
|
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
– |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
C.D. ILLESCAS |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
|
|
Jornada 4 (15-09-2013) |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
|
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
|
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
|
MORA C.F. |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
LA GINETA C.F. |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
|
|
Jornada 5 (22-09-2013) |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
|
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
MANZANARES C.F. |
|
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
MORA C.F. |
|
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
– |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
|
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
– |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
|
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
– |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
ATL. IBAÑES |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
C.D. ILLESCAS |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
|
|
Jornada 6 (29-09-2013) |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
|
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
|
MORA C.F. |
– |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
|
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
|
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
LA GINETA C.F. |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
|
|
Jornada 7 (06-10-2013) |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
MANZANARES C.F. |
|
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
MORA C.F. |
|
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
|
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
|
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
– |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
ATL. IBAÑES |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
|
|
Jornada 8 (13-10-2013) |
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
|
MORA C.F. |
– |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
|
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
|
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
|
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
|
LA GINETA C.F. |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
C.D. ILLESCAS |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
|
|
Jornada 9 (20-10-2013) |
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
MORA C.F. |
|
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
|
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
|
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
ATL. IBAÑES |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
|
|
Jornada 10 (27-10-2013) |
MORA C.F. |
– |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
|
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
MANZANARES C.F. |
|
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
|
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
|
LA GINETA C.F. |
– |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
|
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
– |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
|
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
C.D. ILLESCAS |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
|
|
Jornada 11 (30-10-2013) |
MORA C.F. |
– |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
|
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
|
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
|
|
Jornada 12 (03-11-2013) |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
|
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
MORA C.F. |
|
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
MANZANARES C.F. |
|
LA GINETA C.F. |
– |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
|
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
– |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
|
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
– |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
|
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
– |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
|
C.D. ILLESCAS |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
ATL. IBAÑES |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
|
|
Jornada 13 (10-11-2013) |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
|
MORA C.F. |
– |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
|
|
Jornada 14 (17-11-2013) |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
|
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
|
LA GINETA C.F. |
– |
MORA C.F. |
|
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
– |
MANZANARES C.F. |
|
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
– |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
|
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
– |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
|
C.D. ILLESCAS |
– |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
|
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
– |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
|
ATL. IBAÑES |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
|
|
Jornada 15 (24-11-2013) |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
MORA C.F. |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
|
|
Jornada 16 (01-12-2013) |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
|
LA GINETA C.F. |
– |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
|
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
– |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
|
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
– |
MORA C.F. |
|
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
– |
MANZANARES C.F. |
|
C.D. ILLESCAS |
– |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
|
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
– |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
|
ATL. IBAÑES |
– |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
|
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
– |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
|
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
|
|
Jornada 17 (11-12-2013) |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
MORA C.F. |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
|
|
Jornada 18 (15-12-2013) |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
– |
LA GINETA C.F. |
|
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
– |
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
– |
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
|
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
– |
C.D. AZUQUECA |
|
C.D. ILLESCAS |
– |
MORA C.F. |
|
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
– |
MANZANARES C.F. |
|
ATL. IBAÑES |
– |
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
|
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
– |
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
|
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
– |
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
|
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
– |
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
|
|
|
Jornada 19 (22-12-2013) |
LA GINETA C.F. |
– |
C.D. MADRIDEJOS |
|
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
– |
FORMAC VILLARRUBIA C.F. |
|
C.D.E. E.F. ZONA 5 ALBACETE |
– |
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY |
|
C.D. AZUQUECA |
– |
C.D. ILLESCAS |
|
MORA C.F. |
– |
U.D. ALMANSA-METALISTERIA ALMANSEÑA |
|
MANZANARES C.F. |
– |
ATL. IBAÑES |
|
C.D. CIUDAD REAL |
– |
C.D. PUERTOLLANO |
|
C.D. PEDROÑERAS |
– |
ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD «B» |
|
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO |
– |
YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. |
|
C.F. Gº ALCAZAR |
– |
BAKU – HELLIN DEPORTIVO |
|
|
|